Robinson School Prep Challenge

click go autobiography of a pen essay contest essays for the death penalty best cheap essay ghostwriters site usa essay plagiarism check good titles for relationship essays comprar cialis online andorra source link amoxicillin vs augmentin for pediatric sinusitis censorship essay titles underlined essay on role of exercise in health https://hobcawbarony.org/coursework/andreas-blocher-essay-typer/27/ expected outcome of lasix https://businesswomanguide.org/capstone/information-technology-thesis-topic-list/22/ viagra cyallis essay advantage reviews buy essay mla paper follow url go follow site blog examples writing essay here https://internexus.edu/published/arizona-state-university-tempe-admissions-essay/51/ essay on different types of flowers https://efm.sewanee.edu/faq/dimethylheptylpyran-essay/22/ camping vacances direct essay https://aaan.org/indications/cialis-ne-kadar-zamanda-etki-eder/27/ computer network security essay https://cadasb.org/pharmacy/futher/13/ https://peacerivergardens.org/proof/apa-reference-essay-anthology/25/ Teams in the Robinson School Prep Challenge
The Robinson School(NJ)
Rise Academy(PA)
Adelphi Academy(NY)
Satellite Academy(NY)

Schedule

Saturday December 18, 2010
The Robinson School(NJ) vs Adelphi Academy(NY) 10am
Rise Academy(PA) vs Satellite Academy(NY) 12pm

Sunday December 19, 2010
Consolation Game- 10am
Championship Game 12pm

******HOME TEAM IN BOLD CAPS BRING HOME AND AWAY UNIFORMS******
*** GAMES HELD AT THE Chris Gatling Center 285 Union Ave., Irvington, NJ 07111

– – – – –

RESULTS

1st Round
Robinson School-94 Adelphi Academy-64
Rise Academy-80 Satellite Academy-78

Consolation Game
Satellite Academy-68 Adelphi Academy-63

Championship Game
Robinson School 108 Rise Academy-67

Robinson School Prep Challenge Champions

Sahid Dortch was MVP averaged 18 off the bench both days.

Rise Academy Robinson School Prep Challenge Runner Ups



ALL TOURNAMENT TEAM
Sahid Dortch-The Robinson School-MVP
Robert Baltruns- Adelphi Academy
Sherard McKinney- Satellite Academy
Isaiah Williams- The Robinson School
Chris Gibson- The Robinson School
Jamil Brown- Rise Academy